Mariáš
M2-Pardubice-2019
Kalendář
Soutěže
ČSM 1986
Login
Všechna kola / poslední
Družstva
Turnaj
2. major - Pardubice - 2019
Startovní listina
Č.
Rg.č.
Hráč
Č.dr.
Družstvo
1
2
1
975
Hošek Martin
5
Vaněk's Sharks
2
634
Kotva Pavel
5
Vaněk's Sharks
3
897
Plucar Pavel
5
Vaněk's Sharks
4
1102
Průša Martin
5
Vaněk's Sharks
5
1166
Hes Ivan
10
PODBABA TEAM
6
170
Jančík Luděk
10
PODBABA TEAM
7
703
Koutová Eva
10
PODBABA TEAM
8
704
Zachar Miroslav
10
PODBABA TEAM
9
458
Berka Josef
1
Plzeňácí
10
596
Froněk Roman
1
Plzeňácí
11
404
Nocar Richard
1
Plzeňácí
12
456
Zdychynec Josef
1
Plzeňácí
13
838
Jirkovská Pavlína
7
NML Zdice
14
841
Jirkovský Tomáš
7
NML Zdice
15
305
Podskalský Jiří
7
NML Zdice
16
304
Vacek Martin
7
NML Zdice
17
1498
Boháč Petr
6
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
18
1326
Hegedüsová Renáta
6
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
19
858
Mejsnar Jan
6
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
20
1169
Mejsnarová Šárka
6
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
21
687
Kubát Milan
9
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
22
619
Mareček Milan
9
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
23
633
Poláček Josef
9
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
24
6
Václavík Alois
9
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
25
651
Davídek Josef
11
*M Y Š O C I
26
117
Ellinger Vladimír
11
M Y Š O C I
27
357
Ellingerová Gabriela
11
M Y Š O C I
28
824
Jedlička David
11
M Y Š O C I
29
822
Witala Lech
11
M Y Š O C I
30
688
Hrbáček Aleš
2
Limit Pardubice
31
832
Kučera Miloš
2
Limit Pardubice
32
670
Lukášek Jiří
2
Limit Pardubice
33
934
Nečas Jan
2
Limit Pardubice
34
622
Hanisch Martin
12
KPŽE Budislavice
35
235
Kříž Lubomír
12
KPŽE Budislavice
36
1212
Šampalík Václav st.
12
KPŽE Budislavice
37
500
Ševčík Tomáš
12
KPŽE Budislavice
38
65
Batík Jiří
3
GRINGOS
39
743
Grüner David
3
GRINGOS
40
706
Pánek Jindřich
3
GRINGOS
41
178
Šenold Vojtěch
3
GRINGOS
42
1466
Boháč Vlastimil
4
Betlodurch
43
749
Dubanská Edita
4
Betlodurch
44
553
Kyzlík Kamil
4
Betlodurch
45
609
Polka Marek
4
Betlodurch
46
1421
Maceška Vladimír
18
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B
47
1153
Rudolf Ladislav
18
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B
48
1530
Tykal Ladislav
18
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B
49
1531
Vaněk Jiří
18
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B
50
326
Bříza Vladimír
8
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
51
1386
Čejka Zdeněk
8
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
52
731
Munia Kamil
8
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
53
866
Slabý Aleš
8
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
54
709
Janda Jiří
-
jednotlivec
55
1503
Kuneš Daniel
-
jednotlivec
56
429
Štola Vladimír
-
jednotlivec
57
659
Trojan Štěpán
-
jednotlivec
Počet hráčů v kole
56
Na turnaj